INTERNATIONAL RACING CHAMPIONSHIPS

 

TRACK RACING, Winners at World Championships, 480 meters (*

1994

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Susanna Valli

-

33,32

Helsinki

1994

Wallaby's Iqad Ihmirar

D

Eila Gustafsson

-

34,10

Helsinki

2018 Melik Boorchin Oghab Nox Infiinita D Hanna & Arto Ojanperä   32,853 Awans, Belgium
 

TRACK RACING, Winners at European Championships (*

2006

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

475 m

33,46

Jubbega, Holland

 

TRACK RACING, Nordic Championships, 480 meters (*

1970

Qal'eh Darren Alladin

D

Mikkola Tarja

-

32,60

Älvsby

1973

Qal'eh Darren Beduin

D

Ruottinen Rosa

-

33,40

Turku

1975

Qal'eh Darren Casper

D

Saikkonen Kristina

-

34,00

Mikkeli

1977

El Hamrah Urudan

D

Jouppila Sari

-

33,60

-

1979

El Hamrah Urudan

D

Jouppila Sari

-

34,00

-

1982

El Hamrah Urudan

D

Jouppila Sari

-

36,18

Oulu

1998

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

-

33,07

Tampere

1999

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

-

34,29

Tampere

2000

Al Yasamin Jamana

B

Satu Hyvärinen

-

34,91

Tampere

2001

Abu Hakim Diomede

B

Riitta Kuusela

-

32,93

Tampere

2002 Dyynien Expert D

Päivi Kulmala

5/6 35,29 Tampere
2002 Al Yasamin Jamana B

Satu Hyvärinen

6/6 34,89 Tampere

2003

Aziz Qaside

B

Pirjo & Tanu Savolainen

-

34,47

Tampere

2005

Abu Hakim Iman

B

Johanna & Marko Maaluoto

-

34,12

Tampere

2008 Aziz Qaside B Pirjo & Tanu Savolainen   34,72 Helsinki

2009

Dyynien GT Gisele

B

Paula Nummelin

 

33,12

Hyvinkää

2011

Non Serviam Anung Un Rama

D

Saara Kartimo & Jaakko Kuurne

 

33,40

Tampere

2013

Sharraque Asvinn

D

Järvinen Hanna & Ojanperä Arto

6/9

34,45

Tampere

2016

Kianoush Y-Shirvan

D

Seija Kotti-Rantala

4/4

34,06

Tampere

 

 *) Mazuri Orezzo was second at the European Championships in Basel in Switzerland year 1967. The race was inofficial because of the low number of entries. Year 1995 Nordwart Errai was second at the European Championships in Germany with only some hundredth part seconds from the winner. Nordwart Midas was second at the World Championships in Hildesheim in Germany (33,94 s/480 m) year 1991.

There were no foreign entries at the World Championships in Helsinki year 1994, and not either at the year 1998 re-started Nordic Championships except year 2008 when the winner of males was a Swedish saluki.

There has been track racing World championships in Tampere during the years 2004 and 2014. Year 2004 the third of bitches was Abu Hakim Ismat and fourth Aziz Qaside. The fourth best male was Aziz Qodrat. Year 2014 third of males was Ruweis Haytham and fourth was Al-Kefeus Alrai.

Source: Pentti Örn, Säde Hohteri, Suomen Vinttikoiraliiton vuosikirjat, Yearbooks of The Helsinki Sighthound Club, Salukilehdet, Finnish Saluki Magazine

 
INTERNATIONAL LURE COURSING CHAMPIONSHIPS (*
 

LURE COURSING, Nordic Championships (PMM) started year 2007

Title, year

Name

Sex

Owner

Club

Points

Location

PMM-07

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

SSaK

505

Sarkola

PMM-07

Aziz Velayat

B

Maija Nissinen

K-SVKK

488

Sarkola

PMM-11

Non Serviam Anax Imperator

D

Silja  Paakkinen

SSaK

474

Suoniemi

PMM-11

Bidhaara Al Naqawa

B

Irina Shenin

HKV

490

Suoniemi

PMM-13

Sharraque Asvinn

D

Järvinen Hanna & Ojanperä Arto

K-SVKK

528

Tampere

PMM-13

Nimueh

B

Hyvärinen Kirsi & Solismaa Samu

K-SVKK

523

Tampere

PMM-14 Aavatuulen Anakin Skywalker D Susanna Koskinen TVK

477

Tampere
PMM-14 Tazillah Evita Queen B Satu Hyvärinen SSak

484

Tampere
PMM-18 Melik Boorchin Oghab Nox Infinita D Hanna ja Arto Ojanperä SSak 495 Jumesniemi
PMM-18 Zarabis Raidah B Taija Sundholm SSak 513 Jumesniemi

*) The lure coursing European championships started year 2002. European championships have been in Finland in Mustiala year 2006 and in Helsinki 2015. Aziz Qaside became third in Hotton in Belgium already year 2004. Aziz Qaside was second of bitches in Sweden year 2008, as also Action Ö el Hor Laaman was second of bitches in the Czech Republic year 2009. Sharraque Asvinn was third of males in France year 2010 and Zarabis Quaneisha fourth of bitches in Slovakia year 2016, as also Aziz Qaside in Finland year 2006.  The most successful international lure coursing event for Finns has been the European championships in Denmark year 2018. The positions among six best at the podium were for males second Jaisalmer Abayomi, third Yuzak Azadbeh, fourth Zarabis Reyhan ja sixth Al-Yasamin Mufasa, and for bitches first Nox Infinita Anas Discors, second Golden Desert's Barakah and fourth Zarabis Reema.

 

 LURE COURSING

Lure Coursing Finnish Championships (SMM) started year 1988.

Point scale was changed year 2000.

Title, year

Name

Sex

Owner

Club

Points

Location

SMM-85 inofficial

Palmedes

D

Leinonen Kai

HVK

-

-

SMM-86 inofficial

Kirman Khayal

D

Leppäkoski T & I

HVK

-

-

SMM-87 inofficial

Pamina

B

Kallio A-K

LL

-

-

SMM-88

El Hamrah Jaddah

B

Schrey-Grandell

HVK

143

Paimio

SMM-89

Abdelkader

D

Nikula M-L & T.Virtanen

SSaK

129

Salo

SMM-90

Pulivarin Amor

D

Sahrlund Nina & Marjut

HVK

139

Yyteri

SMM-91

Wallaby's El Zabyah

B

Lassila Mirja-Leena

HVK

141

Oripää

SMM-92

Dyanitos Ahimsa

B

Inga-Lill Sjöman & Rönn Peter

LVKH

146

Masku

SMM-93

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Valli Susanna

SSaK

148

Jurva

SMM-94

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Valli Susanna

SSaK

147

Yyteri

SMM-95

Aziz Ensaniyat

B

Manninen Emmi

SSaK

132

Himos

SMM-96

Khaireddin Qashshasha

B

Manninen Emmi

SSaK

143

Tuomarinkylä

SMM-97

Abu Hakim Baleegh

D

Leinonen Milla

SSaK

149

Hyvinkää

SMM-98

Shafaq Jinha Ez Jingles

B

Haapala Hannu

HVK

146

Airisto

SMM-99

Aziz Karagah

D

Pelttari Mia & Timo

LV

156

Siilinjärvi

SMM-00

Kirman Parynda

B

Nousiainen Hilkka

SSaK

453

Hyvinkää

SMM-01

Dyynien Expert

D

Kulmala Päivi

PVK

454

Jämijärvi

SMM-02

Abu Hakim Ghazaalah

B

Nikula Maija-Liisa & Virtanen Timo

LL

523

Kärkölä

SMM-03

Aziz Qodrat

D

Mäklin Anniina

LL

521

Teisko

SMM-04

Aziz Qaside

B

Savolainen Pirjo & Tanu

HVK

535

Ylistaro

SMM-05

Exlibris Canes Salam Sirius

D

Jarkko Saramäki

EHL

512

Jyväskylä

SMM-06

Aziz Xaharzade

B

Kristina Ekblad

-

513

Mustiala

SMM-07

Dyynien Hassan Hamaidi

D

Leena & Jukka Salovaara

HVK

490

Mustiala

SMM-08

Al Wathba Yara Amina

B

Inga-Lill Sjöman

LVKH

511

Ylistaro

SMM-09

Kirman Wariman

D

Heli Perkkiö

SSak

497

Jyväskylä

SMM-09

Dyynien Hassan Hasna

B

Susanna Valli

HVK

490

Jyväskylä

SMM-10

Sharraque Asvinn

D

Hanna Järvinen

K-SVKK

517

Jyväskylä

SMM-10

Al Wathba Yara Amina

B

Inga-Lill Sjöman

LVKH

503

Jyväskylä

SMM-11

Ruweis Haytham

D

Minna & Kari Pikkarainen

SSVH

515

Helsinki

SMM-11

Dyynien Idiz Iara

B

Susanna Valli

HVK

509

Helsinki

SMM-12

Shamali Imad al Fakir ibn Raadin

D

Susanna Harjula

SSAK

467

Helsinki

SMM-12

Zarabis Odezia

B

Ritva & Jari Latva-Rasku

TVK

482

Helsinki

SMM-13

Non Serviam Credo Quia Absurdum

D

Jari Sailola

TVK

495

Jyväskylä

SMM-13

Zarabis Pratiti

B

Ritva & Jari Latva-Rasku & Björn Träskböle

LVKH

527

Jyväskylä

SMM-14

Non Serviam Credo Quia Absurdum

D

Jari Sailola

TVK

478

Mikkeli

SMM-14

Zarabis Pratiti

B

Ritva & Jari Latva-Rasku & Björn Träskböle

LVKH

501

Mikkeli

SMM-15

Zarabis Oldooz

D

Seija & Jarmo Lehmusto

TVK

478

Humppi

SMM-15

Zarabis Quaneisha

B

Iris ja Erkki Ritola

LV

500

Humppi

SMM-16

Shamali Jalalat Shamah

D

Anne Liponen &Lea Pelkonen

SSAK

473

Hämeenkyrö

SMM-16

Zarabis Raidah

B

Taija Sundholm

SSAK

511

Hämeenkyrö

SMM-17

Jaisalmer Abayomi

D

Harri Niemi

LV

513

Hämeenkyrö

SMM-17

Zarabis Raidah

B

Taija Sundholm

SSAK

518

Hämeenkyrö

Lure Coursing Derby (DVM), Finnish CUP (CVM) and Veteran Championships (VMM) started year 2001.

Derby is for salukis becoming 3 years old during the season, Cup is an invitational trial for the best of the last season and veterans are more than six years old.

Title, year

Name

Sex

Owner

Club

Points

Location

DVM-01

Passer-By as Carol

B

Hyvärinen Kirsi & Solismaa Jukka

SSaK

475

-

DVM-02

Dyynien Flying Falcon

D

Ilomäki Sirkka

HVK

461

Pöljä

DVM-03

Aziz Qalil

B

Hyvärinen Kirsi & Solismaa Jukka

K-SVKK

460

Pornainen

DVM-04

Abu Hakim Irfaan

B

Sahrlund-Silvennoinen Nina

SSAK

494

Rajamäki

DVM-05

Exlibris Canes Shimbun

D

Majoniemi Johanna

SSAK

533

Lahti

DVM-06

Ghazal Alfarana Jerry Cotton

D

Pirkko ja Kari Kunnas

-

511

Karttula

DVM-07

Dyynien Hassan Hasna

B

Susanna Valli & Ilkka Niemelä

HVK

530

Lahti

DVM-08

Kuriirin Evana May

B

Tuire Kantoluoto

SSaK

490

Hyvinkää

DVM-09

Al Wathba Yara Amina

B

Sjöman Inga-Lill

LVKH

532

Hailuoto

DVM-10

Aziz Cane Zadan

D

Tavasti Sirpa & Pinja

SSVH

237

Hyvinkää

DVM-10

Zarabis Najat

B

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku & Raija Käyhkö

PVK

249

Hyvinkää

DVM-11

Zarabis Orleane

B

Björn Träskböle & Vanessa Willför

LVKH

501

Jyväskylä

DVM-12

Yuzak Sanjar

D

Marketta Kristo

OSVK

482

Lieto

DVM-13

Dyynien Jelal Jadira

B

Rantakaulio Mia & Valli Susanna

SSAK

476

Iitti

DVM-14

Salmanazar Abla Tiger Lily

B

Kirsi Sinisalo & Kirsi ja Mirve Liius

PVK

470

Laihia

DVM-15

Caravan Dhuu Dawar

D

Hanna & Arto Ojanperä

K-SVKK

422

Iisalmi

DVM-16

Zarabis Quadre

D

Seija & Jarmo Lehmusto

TVK

462

Lieto

DVM-17

Yuzak Azadbeh

D

Pirjo Puttonen

SSAK

503

Inkoo

DVM-17

Tazillah Bahar Banu

B

Satu Hyvärinen

SSAK

490

Inkoo

Title, Year

Name

Sex

Owner

Club

Points

Location

CVM-01

Al-Yasamin Jarada

B

Hyvärinen Satu

LL

458

-

CVM-02

Dyynien Flying Fantasy

B

Nummelin Paula & Sandholm Mika

SSaK

497

Ridasjärvi

CVM-03

Aziz Qodrat

D

Mäklin Anniina

LL

459

Jokimaa

CVM-04

Vapours Inca Sunshine

B

Lindström Susanne

SSaK

502

Lohja

CVM-05

Aziz Qaside

B

Savolainen Pirjo & Tanu

HVK

519

Rajamäki

CVM-06

Al-Yasamin Ameena

B

Heidi Lappalainen & Marjo Aittokari

-

515

Mikkeli

CVM-07

Dyynien Hassan Hasna

B

Valli Susanna & Niemelä Ilkka

HVK

504

Hyvinkää

CVM-08

Idan Atiq Rafiq

D

Sami Suomela, Mia Salmi & Micaela Lehtonen

PVK

494

Jyväskylä

CVM-09

Al A’lim I’smet Ben Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

TVK

460

Lieto

CVM-09

Qashani Tabia al-Badia

B

Heidi Lappalainen & Sanja Kuusela & Annukka Pasi

PVK

477

Lieto

CVM-10

Al  A'lim I'smet Ben Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

TVK

497

Kankaanpää

CVM-10

Al Wathba Yara Amina

B

Inga-Lill Sjöman

LVKH

515

Kankaanpää

CVM-11

Non Serviam Anung Un Rama

D

Kartimo Saara & Kuurna Jaakko

SSAK

513

Ylistaro

CVM-11

Zarabis Orleane

B

Björn Träskböle & Vanessa Willför

LVKH

500

Ylistaro

CVM-12

Non Serviam Anax Imperator

D

Paakkinen Silja

SSAK

476

Iitti

CVM-12

Tazillah Ghalia Karmah

B

Hyvärinen Satu

SSAK

471

Iitti

CVM-13

Tazillah Ghada Asiya

B

Hyvärinen Satu

SSAK

486

Laihia

CVM-14

Non Serviam Crea Quia Absurdum

D

Sailola Jari

TVK

494

Lieto

CVM-14

Zarabis Pratiti

B

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku & Björn Träskböle

LVKH

486

Lieto

CVM-15

Sunfire Ibsan

D

Tuire Keskinen & Anni Lepola

PVK

 464

 Mustiala

CVM-15

Zarabis Payal

B

Satu Teräväinen

TVK

 475

 Mustiala

CVM-16

Al Wathba Dilwar Faarih

D

Anni Lepola, Tuire Keskinen

PVK

490

Keuruu

CVM-16

Salmanazar Abla Tiger Lily

B

Kirsi Sinisalo, Kirsi & Mirve liius

PVK

484

Keuruu

CVM-17

Yuzak Azadbeh

D

Pirjo Puttonen

SSAK

495

Laihia

CVM-17

Zarabis Reema

B

Iris Ritola

LV

503

Laihia

Title, Year

Name

Sex

Owner

Club

Points

Location

VMM-01

Sahrai Ratima

B

Savolainen Pirjo & Tanu

HVK

460

-

VMM-02

Aziz Jeddiyat

B

Lehtikangas Janne

SSVK

421

Pöljä

VMM-03

El Hamrah Narajila

B

Ahonen Marja-Leena

HVK

470

Pornainen

VMM-04

El Hamrah Narajila

B

Ahonen Marja-Leena

HVK

504

Rajamäki

VMM-05

Dyynien Flying Fantasy

B

Nummelin Paula & Sandholm Mika

SSaK

451

Lahti

VMM-06

Abu Hakim Ghazaalah

B

Nikula Maija-Liisa & Virtanen Timo

LL

483

Karttula

VMM-07

Aziz Qaside

B

Pirjo & Tanu Savolainen

HVK

516

Lahti

VMM-08

Aziz Qaside

B

Pirjo & Tanu Savolainen

HVK

501

Hyvinkää

VMM-09

Aziz Uzzuah

D

Tavasti Sirpa

SSVH

484

Hailuoto

VMM-10

Tazillah Omar Kamran

D

Hyvärinen Satu

SSAK

236

Hyvinkää

VMM-11

Al-Yasamin Azhara

B

Rodriques Tumelius Laura

HVK

463

Jyväskylä

VMM-12

Kirman Yanda

D

Rautiainen Tiia

MIVIKS

476

Lieto

VMM-13

Desierto Belleza Bolita

B

Kieri Taina

OSVKH

487

Iitti

VMM-14

Sadaqa Kassar Al Alb Ibn Sarif

D

Mirja-Leena Lassila

SSVH

380

Laihia

VMM-15

Sharraque Asvinn

D

Hanna & Arto Ojanperä

K-SVKK

419

Iisalmi

VMM-16

Zarabis Oldooz

D

Seija & Jarmo Lehmusto

TVK

456

Lieto

VMM-17

Al Wathba Dilwar Faarih

D

Anni Lepola, Tuire Keskinen

PVK

444

Inkoo

TRACK RACING

Finnish Championships (SM), or if less than 6 attendants Championship of the Finnish Sighthound Association (SVKLM)

Since the year 2000 it was needed to have at least six salukis attending the championships to receive the title =SRM given by the Finnish Kennel Club. Otherwise the title =SVKLRM is given by the Finnish Sighthound Association. During the years 1970-72 the winner was elected based on the yearly Finnish Championship points. The time given was then the best time during the season.

Year

Saluki

D/B

Owner

Club

 

Time

Place

 

200 m

               

1957

Ch Farao of Kaukajärvi

D

Ulla Kurkipää

   

16,60

   

1959

Zirah

B

Veijo Maasilta

   

15,80

   

1961

Zagrus Arabicus

D

A Malminen

   

15,80

   

1962

Ch Mazuri Orezzo

D

Seija Sahrakorpi

   

14,70

   

1963

Ch Mazuri Orezzo

D

Seija Sahrakorpi

   

16,30

   

1965

Farsi del Flamante

D

Sisko Kaukanen

   

14,70

   

1966

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

14,90

   

1967

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

15,00

   

1968

Danaelii Chadesha-el-Kheyr

B

Anja & Eiler Grönholm

   

13,90

   

300 m

               

1962

Ch Mazuri Orezzo

D

Seija Sahrakorpi

   

21,70

   

1963

Ch Mazuri Orezzo

D

Seija Sahrakorpi

   

21,10

   

1964

Firousi del Flamante

B

Satu Haaksiala

   

23,40

   

1965

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

20,40

   

1966

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

21,00

   

1967

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

21,20

   

1968

Danaelii Chadesha-el-Kheyr

B

Anja & Eiler Grönholm

   

20,90

   

400 m

               

1959

Zirah

B

Veijo Maasilta

   

31,00

   

1962

Ch Mazuri Orezzo

D

Seija Sahrakorpi

   

29,80

   

1964

Farsi del Flamante

D

Sisko Kaukanen

   

29,00

   

1965

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

28,00

   

1966

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

28,20

   

1967

Sadruk del Flamante

D

Hilkka Nousiainen

   

38,60

   

1968

Danaelii Chadesha-el-Kheyr

B

Anja & Eiler Grönholm

   

29,00

   

1969

Tahawi Mohrsen

D

Seppo Linnanen

   

30,00

   

500 m

               

1964

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

37,40

   

1965

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

35,10

   

1966

Faraji del Flamante

D

Kirsti Meriläinen

   

34,40

   

1967

Sadruk del Flamante

D

Hilkka Nousiainen

   

35,60

   

1968

Sahud del Flamante

D

Pekka Karmakka

   

35,20

   

1969

Sahud del Flamante

D

Pekka Karmakka

   

35,90

   

480 m

               

1970

Danaelii Chadesha-el-Kheyr

B

Grönholm Eiler & Anja

   

33,10

   

1971

Qah'eh Darren Aladdin

D

Mikkola Tarja

   

32,30

   

1972

Tahawi Mohrsen

D

Linnanen Seppo

   

34,00

   

1973

Qah'eh Darren Beduin

D

Ruottinen Rosa

   

33,00

   

1974

Kirman Venla

B

Laurila Christine

   

34,60

   

1975

Qah'eh Darren Bedouin

D

Ruottinen Rosa

   

34,30

   

1976

Kirman Venla

B

Laurila Christine

   

34,38

   

1977

El'Mambees Aghadir

D

Takala Irmeli

   

33,58

   

1978

El Hamrah Urudan

D

Räsänen Sari

   

33,78

   

1979

Sahrai Emirah

D

Hallbäck Tua

   

34,42

   

1980

El Hamrah Ukadi

D

Lehtonen Helinä

   

33,87

Tampere

 

1981

El Hamrah Ukadi

D

Lehtonen Helinä

   

35,33

Pori

 

1982

Al-Faraz Ilan

D

Kuusijärvi Ilkka

   

35,12

Turku

 

1983

El Hamrah Cajal

B

Niemelä Antero

   

34,20

Tampere

 

1984

El Hamrah Gamiir

D

Lehti Arja

   

33,43

Hyvinkää

 

1985

El Hamrah Cajal

B

Niemelä Antero

   

34,05

Helsinki

 

1986

El Hamrah Cajal

B

Niemelä Antero

   

33,99

Oulu

 

1987

Wallaby's Bahr El-Azraq

D

Pettersson Rune & Viivi

   

34,69

Turku

 

1988

Abdelkader

D

Nikula Maija-Liisa & Virtanen Timo

   

34,50

Hyvinkää

 

1989

Wallaby's Cham Kahiil

D

Kokkonen Tarja & Jukka

   

32,77

Helsinki

 

1990

Nordwart Midas

D

Klen Sirpa

PVK

6

33,81

Turku

 

1991

Nordwart Midas

D

Klen Sirpa

PVK

6

32,87

Helsinki

 

1992

Aziz Bafahm

D

Kirsi Lahikainen

KSVKK

6

33,57

Tampere

 

1993

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

PVK

6

32,26

Helsinki

 

1994

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Susanna Valli

SSaK

6

32,37

Hyvinkää

 

1995

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

PVK

6

(2

Turku

 

1996

Aziz Farangi

D

Hannu Haapala

HVK

4

33,17

Helsinki

 

1997

Abu Hakim Baleegh

D

Milla ja Kai Leinonen

SSaK

2

36,08

Helsinki

 

1998

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

PVK

6

33,20

Tampere

 

1999

Aziz Karagah

D

Mia ja Timo Pelttari

SSVK

6

33,63

Helsinki

 

2000

Abu Hakim Danae

B

Nikolai Chenin

SSaK

6

34,13

Helsinki

 

2001

Abu Hakim Diomede

D

Riitta Kuusela

HVK

6

33,61

Tampere

 

2002

Abu Hakim Diomede

D

Riitta Kuusela

HVK

6

33,68

Hyvinkää

 

2003

Dyynien Flying Falcon

D

Susanna Valli

HVK

6

33,61

Helsinki

 

2004

Dyynien Flying Fantasy

B

P.Nummelin & M.Sandholm

HVK

6

33,21

Helsinki

 

2005(1

Aziz Qaside

B

Pirjo & Tanu Savolainen

HVK

4

34,25

Tampere

 

2006

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

SSak

6

32,75

Hyvinkää

 

2007

Dyynien GT Gisele

B

Paula Nummelin

HVK

5

32,81

Hyvinkää

 

2008

Dyynien GT Gisele

B

Paula Nummelin

HVK

5

33,04

Helsinki

 

2009

Action Ö El Hor Laaman

B

Päivi Kulmala

PVK

2

33,96

Hyvinkää

 

2010

Non Serviam Anung Un Rama

D

Saara Kartimo & Jaakko Kuurne

SSaK

5

33,57

Helsinki

 

2011

No entries

             

2012

Yuzak Selma

B

Pirjo Puttonen

SSAK

5

33,64

Tampere

 

2013

Yuzak Sonbol

B

Antero Niemelä

SSAK

3/5

33,81

Hyvinkää

 

2014

No entries

         

Oulu

 

2015

Tadj Mahal Jalakalila

B

Päivi & Janne Lehtikangas

LL

4/5

33,38

Helsinki

 

2016

Dyynien Kesra Khason

D

Tarja Pääkkönen & Kimmo Marjamäki

 SSAK

6/6

33,89

Hyvinkää

 
2017

El Hamrah Marmar

 

D Minea Collan, Kari Collan HVK 4/4 34,54 Helsinki  

Derby Winners (DV), 480 meters,

there was no race year 1994 because of change of qualifying age from 2 to 3 years,
1) 1965-1969 the distance was 450 meters

Year

Name

Sex

Owner

Entries

Time

Location

1965(1

Faraji del Flamante

D

Meriläinen Kirsti

 

31,30

 

1967(1

Sahud del Flamante

D

Karmakka Pekka

 

32,40

 

1968(1

Danaelii Chadesha-el-Kheyr

B

Grönholm Eiler & Anja

 

32,15

 

1969(1

Burydown Wadha

B

Nousiainen Hilkka

 

34,80

 

1970

Tahawi Mohrsen

D

Linnanen Seppo

 

33,60

 

1971

Qal'eh Darren Azim

D

Mäkinen Kalervo

 

35,90

 

1973

Qal'eh Darren Beduin

D

Ruottinen Rosa

 

33,30

 

1974

Kirman Venla

B

Laurila Christine

 

34,40

 

1975

El Hamrah Shokka

D

Tammi Matti & Maija

 

35,00

 

1976

Metsänreunan Humppa

D

Siukola E

 

33,27

 

1977

El Hamrah Urudan

D

Jouppila Sari

 

33,92

 

1978

Nemaspi Fabiha

B

Tammi Matti & Maija

 

34,43

 

1979

El Hamrah Vaihali

D

Souru Kari

 

33,13

 

1980

El Hamrah Bazman

D

Ala-Karhu Vesa

 

34,00

Turku

1982

Kirman Khayal

D

Leppäkoski, Tuija & Ilari

 

34,25

Pori

1983

El Hamrah Fainah

B

Grönfors, P ja T

 

34,67

Oulu

1984

EL Hamrah Gamiir

D

Lehti Arja

 

34,39

Tampere

1985

Penelope

B

Metsola Sari

 

34,13

Hyvinkää

1986

Bahhadi

D

Ahola Riitta

 

33,04

Helsinki

1987

Wallaby's Cham Kahiil

D

Kokkonen, Tarja & Jukka

 

33,68

Oulu

1988

Kirman Vamppi

B

Leksis, Merja & Antti

 

34,75

Tampere

1989

Nordwart Filbert

D

Hyvärinen Satu

 

34,46

Tampere

1990

Nordwart Midas

D

Klen Sirpa

6

33,20

Helsinki

1991

Nordwart Said Hakim

D

T.Virtanen & M-L.Nikula

6

without time

Turku

1992

Aziz Bafahm

D

Kirsi Lahikainen

5

33,97

Helsinki

1993

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Susanna Valli

6

32,37

Hyvinkää

1995

Abu Hakim Aleya

B

Susanna Valli

6

34,11

Tampere

1996

Aziz Farangi

D

Hannu Haapala

6

33,22

Helsinki

1997

Nordwart Tamas

D

Janne Hietanen

5

33,86

Tampere

1998

Kirman Kashmir

D

Karin Castrén

2

34,94

Helsinki

1999

Shafaq Jinha ez Jingles

B

Hannu Haapala

4

35,24

Turku

2000

Dyynien Expert

D

Päivi Kulmala

6

34,59

Tampere

2001

Tazillah Sultan al-Arab

D

Satu Hyvärinen

5

35,16

Hyvinkää

2002

Dyynien Flying Falcon

D

Susanna Valli

5

33,17

Helsinki

2003

Aziz Qaside

B

Pirjo & Tanu Savolainen

5

34,95

Tampere

2004

Abu Hakim Ismat

B

M-L Nikula & T Virtanen

5

without time

Hyvinkää

2005

Abu Hakim Jeanneth

B

Irina Schenin

5

34,06

Tampere

2006

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

3

32,15

Helsinki

2007

Dix-Dax Ex-Ezabahz

D

Jarkko Räikkönen & Maria Kerkkänen

3

33,76

Helsinki

2008

Kuriirin Empedor May

D

Hannu Haapala

2

33,67

Hyvinkää

2009

Tazillah Khanda-Karneol

Hurten Heidi & Wiik Alexander

6

34,84

Tampere

2010

Action Ö El Hor Laaman

D

Päivi Kulmala

5

34,26

Helsinki

2011

Non Serviam Anung Un Rama

D

Saara Kartimo & Jaakko Kuurne

5

33,04

Hyvinkää

2012

Yuzak Selma

B

Pirjo Puttonen

3

34,01

Hyvinkää

2013

Tadj Mahal Jalakalila

B

Päivi & Janne Lehtikangas

1/2

without time

Helsinki

2014

Kianoush Y-Shirvan

D

Seija Kotti-Rantala

2/2

32,94

Helsinki

2015

No results

   

2/3 

 

 Tampere

2016

Dyynien Kesra Khason

D

Tarja Pääkkönen & Kimmo Marjamäki

2/2

33,44

Oulu

2017

Yuzak Aurangzeb D Pirjo Puttonen 4/4 33,55 Helsinki

Kuninkuusjuoksu, Kingship Race (JK), 480 meters
Until year 1993 called Tähtijuoksija, Star Race, (TJ)

Title, year

Name

Sex

Owner

Entries

Time

Location

TJ-70

Tahawi Morhsen

D

Linnanen Seppo

 

33,30

-

TJ-71

Tahawi Morhsen

D

Linnanen Seppo

 

34,50

-

TJ-72

Qal'eh Darren Beduin

D

Ruottinen Rosa

 

33,80

-

TJ-73

Qal'eh Darren Beduin

D

Ruottinen Rosa

 

33,00

-

TJ-74

Kirman Venla

B

Laurila Christine

 

34,30

-

TJ-75

Qah'eh Darren Casper

D

Saikkonen Kristina

 

34,00

-

TJ-76

Kirman Venla

B

Laurila Christine

 

33,63

-

TJ-77

Kirman Venla

B

Laurila Christine

 

33,83

-

TJ-78

El Hamrah Ukadi

D

Lehtonen Outi & Helinä

 

33,98

-

TJ-79

El'Mambees Aghadir

D

Takala Irmeli

 

34,70

-

TJ-80

Kirman Feriyat

D

Helle Anita

 

35,46

Hyvinkää

TJ-81

El Hamrah Urudan

D

Jouppila Sari

 

34,77

Helsinki

TJ-82

El Hamrah Cajal

B

Niemelä Antero

 

34,55

Hyvinkää

TJ-83

El Hamrah Cajal

B

Niemelä Antero

 

33,98

Turku

TJ-84

Kirman Khayal

D

Leppäkoski Tuija & Ilari

 

37,99

Pori

TJ-85

Kirman Osman

D

Korkeakivi Riitta

 

34,47

Turku

TJ-86

Bahhadi

D

Ahola Riitta

 

33,68

Hyvinkää

TJ-87

El Hamrah Jaddah

B

Schrey-Grandell A-K

 

33,98

Helsinki

TJ-88

Abdelkader

D

Nikula Maija-Liisa & Virtanen Timo

 

35,65

Turku

TJ-89

Wallaby's Cham Kahiil

D

Kokkonen Tarja & Jukka

 

35,65

Turku

TJ-90

Wallaby's Cham Kahiil

D

Kokkonen Tarja & Jukka

6

33,00

Hyvinkää

TJ-91

Nordwart Midas

D

Sirpa Klen

6

33,46

Hyvinkää

TJ-92

Wallaby's Iqad Ihmirar

D

Eila Gustafsson

6

35,56

Helsinki

TJ-93

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

6

33,13

Turku

JK-94

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

6

34,07

Tampere

JK-95

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

6

32,71

Hyvinkää

JK-96

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Susanna Valli

6

33,15

Tampere

JK-97

Nordwart Tamas

D

Janne Hietanen

6

34,00

Helsinki

JK-98

Kirman Geenah

B

Hannu Tabell

5

33,72

Helsinki

JK-99

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

6

33,81

Tampere

JK-00

Abu Hakim Diomede

D

Riitta Kuusela

5

33,48

Hyvinkää

JK-01

Al Yasamin Jamana

B

Satu Hyvärinen

6

33,67

Helsinki

JK-02

Dyynien Flying Fantasy

B

P.Nummelin & M.Sandholm

2

34,34

Tampere

JK-03

Dyynien Flying Falcon

D

Susanna Valli

2

33,89

Helsinki

JK-04

Dyynien Flying Falcon

D

Susanna Valli

5

33,84

Tampere

JK-05

Asarafi Mahir Mubariz

D

Essi Paloma & Ari Raappana

2

34,59

Hyvinkää

JK-06

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

5

32,84

Helsinki

JK-07

Dyynien GT Gisele

B

Paula Nummelin

5

33,03

Tampere

JK-08

Dyynien GT Gisele

B

Paula Nummelin

4

33,08

Tampere

JK-09

Action Ö El Hor Laaman

B

Päivi Kulmala

5

33,47

Helsinki

JK-10

Non Serviam Anung Un Rama

D

Kartimo Saara & Kuurne Jaakko

5

33,19

Hyvinkää

JK-11

Yuzak Sonbol

B

Antero Niemelä

3

32,86

Oulu

JK-12

Yuzak Sonbol

B

Antero Niemelä

4

32,93

Hyvinkää

JK-13

Non Serviam Anung Un Rama

D

Kartimo Saara & Kuurne Jaakko

5/6

33,66

Helsinki

JK-14

No entries

       

Oulu

JK-15

 Kianoush Y-Shirvan

 D

 Seija Kotti-Rantala

4/5

 33,36

Hyvinkää

JK-16

No entries

         

JK-17

Dyynien Kesra Khason D Tarja Pääkkönen, Kimmo Marjamäki 6/7 33,86 Hyvinkää

Veteran Champions (VMR), 280 meters

Title, year

Name

Sex

Owner

Entries

Time

Location

VMR-00

Nordwart Labeo

D

Janne Hietanen

2

20,58

Tampere

VMR-01

Abu Hakim Baleegh

D

Milla & Kai Leinonen

3

20,81

Hyvinkää

VMR-03

Haalah Dadaelis El Hamrah

D

Närhi-Sairanen&Grönfors

2

20,60

Tampere

VMR-04

Dyanitos Far Fazel

D

Päivi Lehtikangas

3

20,07

Hyvinkää

VMR-05

Dyynien Expert

D

Päivi Kulmala

2

20,67

Tampere

VMR-06

No entries

 

VMR-07

Bericas Bedar Majan

D

Pirjo Puttonen

3

19,68

Helsinki

VMR-08

Asarafi Mahir Mubariz

D

Essi Paloma & Ari Raappana

4

20,11

Hyvinkää

VMR-09

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

3

20,01

Tampere

VMR-10

Tazillah Omar Kamran

D

Satu Hyvärinen

4

19,90

Helsinki

VMR-11

Dar El  Hindiyas Amira

B

Pirjo Puttonen

2

21,32

Hyvinkää

VMR-12

Dar El Hindiyas Amira

B

Pirjo Puttonen

2

20,49

Hyvinkää

VMR-13

Dar El Hindiyas Amira

B

Pirjo Puttonen

2

20,05

Helsinki

VMR-14

Agent Amok El Hor Laaman

D

Päivi Kulmala

2

19,73

Helsinki

VMR-15

Sharraque Asvinn

D

Hanna & Arto Ojanperä

5

19,84

Tampere

VMR-16

No entries

         

VMR-17

Tadj Mahal Jalakalila B Päivi & Janne Lehtikangas 3 20,27 Helsinki

Tähtisprintteri, Star Sprinter (TS), 280 meters

 

Title, year

Name

Sex

Owner

Entries

Time

Location

 

TS-94

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Susanna Valli

6

19,03

Helsinki

 

TS-95

Nordwart Elissa Dido

B

Susanna Valli

6

19,43

Turku

 

TS-96

El Hamrah Belowed Gamara

B

Antero Niemelä

6

19,56

Tampere

 

TS-97

Nordwart Errai

D

Päivi Kulmala

4

19,56

Helsinki

 

TS-98

Abu Hakim Aleya

B

Susanna Valli

6

19,50

Hyvinkää

 

TS-99

Dyynien Elliot

D

S.Valli & I.Niemelä

5

19,38

Helsinki

 

TS-00

Abu Hakim Diomede

D

Riitta Kuusela

6

19,53

Helsinki

 

TS-01

Abu Hakim Diomede

D

Riitta Kuusela

3

19,46

Helsinki

 

TS-02

Al Yasamin Jamana

B

Satu Hyvärinen

4

20,10

Tampere

 

TS-03

Abu Hakim Ismat

B

M-L Nikula & T Virtanen

4

19,62

Hyvinkää

 

TS-04

Dyynien Flying Falcon

D

Susanna Valli

5

19,57

Helsinki

 

TS-05

Al Khabara Babbar

D

Pauliina Perheenmies

3

19,80

Helsinki

 

TS-06

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

4

19,35

Tampere

 

TS-07

Zarabis Malcolm

D

Jari & Ritva Latva-Rasku

4

20,50

Hyvinkää

 

TS-08

Kuriirin Empedor May

D

Hannu Haapala

4

without time

Helsinki

 

TS-09

Dyynien GT Gisele

B

Paula Nummelin

5

19,47

Oulu

 

TS-10

Agent Amok El Hor Laaman

D

Päivi Kulmala

3

19,73

Tampere

 

TS-11

Yuzak Sonbol

B

Antero Niemelä

4

19,31

Helsinki

 

TS-12

Sharraque Asvinn

D

Järvinen Hanna & Ojanperä Arto

2

19,79

Hyvinkää

 

TS-13

Yuzak Sonbol

B

Antero Niemelä

4/6

19,43

Oulu

 

TS-14

Tazillah Fayzal Farih

D

Heidi & Alexander Wiik

4/4

19,68

Helsinki

 

TS-15

Tadj Mahal Jalakalila

B

Päivi & Janne Lehtikangas

3/4

20,02

Hyvinkää

 

TS-16

Yuzak Selma

B

Pirjo Puttonen

1/2

21,11

Hyvinkää

 

TS-17

Zarabis Reyhan D Seija & Jarmo Lehmusto 5/5 20,07 Tampere  
               
 
SUOMEN SALUKIEN MAASTOJUOKSUN VUOSITILASTO 1988-2017
TOP-LIST OF FINNISH SALUKI LURE COURSING YEARS 1988-2017
*) VOITETUT 5 PARASTA KOETTA, WON AT 5 BEST TRIALS
     
VUOSI/YEAR U/N  
1988 M/B *)
EL HAMRAH JADDAH      43
EL HAMRAH HARIK          34
KIRMAN SARDHANA              27
EL HAMRAH GIAH           24
ABDELKADER                17
WALLABY'S CHAM IRZAAR        16
SAHRAI NUR HARIRI        14
WALLABY'S CHAM KAHIIL    14
WALLABY'S CHAM RIBAAL        14
WALL. BAHR EL-GHAZAL     12
KIRMAN OMAR    11
MOHKAM                   8
EL HAMRAH KAJANDA            7
SAHRAI NUBIA                 7
EL HAMRAH CARATA    6
WALLABY'S EL SHAAH           6
SAHRAI NARRIMAN          5
EL HAMRAH CAJAL                         4
EL HAMRAH JAZZELA        4
KIRMAN UNNATA                4
OMANI TANHA              4
     
1989    
ABDELKADER                48
KIRMAN WALAD                 39
KIRMAN SARDHANA              37
EL HAMRAH JADDAH      33
EL HAMRAH MISME              33
KIRMAN XIRIUS                31
EL HAMRAH ONEGAH             27
KIRMAN OMAR    23
KIRMAN UNNATA                18
PULIVARIN AMOR            18
OAZIS AL SHARQ AMANAH        17
WALLABY'S CHAM IRZAAR        17
KIRMAN YATIMEH               15
PULIVARIN ATLEETTI           14
EL HAMRAH JAZZELA        11
EL HAMRAH OUSAR              10
EL HAMRAH PEGASOS            10
ANDROMEDA                    9
KASHMANNIS O'HARI            9
EL HAMRAH NAJIIB-KHAN        8
     
1990    
WALLABY'S CHAM KAHIIL        56
ABDELKADER                55
WALLABY'S EL ZABYAH       55
KIRMAN XIRIUS                54
KIRMAN SARDHANA              53
KIRMAN UNNATA                50
PULIVARIN ATLEETTI           49
AZIZ AYANDE                  47
PULIVARIN AMOR            45
EL HAMRAH ONEGAH             36
SATTUMAN ADONIS              35
KIRMAN WALAD                 34
NORDWART FILBERT             31
WALLABY'S FIDDA-AL-FALAN     29
WALLABY'S FULAD-AL-FALAN     29
ANDROMEDA                    27
SATTUMAN AHMED               25
WALL. BAHR EL-GHAZAL     25
KIRMAN YATIMEH               24
SATTUMAN ARACHIS             24
     
1991    
NORDWART SAHIBAR    123
NORDWART SAID HAKIM    121
NORDWART FILBERT             117
ESFAHAN GINAAR    116
NORDWART SHADEGAN    116
ABDELKADER                99
WALLABY'S HAJIRI HIZBAR    93
NORDWART SAROUK    92
WALLABY'S EL ZABYAH       92
PULIVARIN AMOR            91
KIRMAN SARDHANA              88
OAZIS AL SHARQ AMIIR         88
KIRMAN XIRIUS                84
EL HAMRAH ONEGAH             83
AZIZ AYANDE                  81
ASARAFI BABUNNEH             67
PULIVARIN ATLEETTI           65
AZIZ BAFAHM    64
ESFAHAN GADIIS    63
NORDWART SHAHIRA    60
     
1992    
NORDWART SAHIBAR    144
WALLABY'S IQAD IBRISAM    138
WALLABY`S IQAD-INDIANA    131
NORDWART FILBERT             118
WALLABY`S IQAD IBDAIYA    117
AZIZ BAZJUI    112
WALLABY'S HAJIRI HIZBAR    111
AZIZ BAFAHM    109
NORDWART SAROUK    107
ESFAHAN GADIIS    104
NORDWART SAID HAKIM    102
KHAIREDDIN NASUUH    97
EL HAMRAH RASAASA    95
NORDWART SHADEGAN    88
EL HAMRAH SAHRZADE    87
WALLABY'S GAINAH-A.GITAN     86
EL HAMRAH SAWAAD    85
NORDWART SHAHIRA    83
KIRMAN XIRIUS                80
KIRMAN SARDHANA              79
     
1993    
WALLABY`S GAJAR AL-GITAN     116
WALLABY'S IQAD IBRISAM    112
NORDWART ELISSA DIDO    111
LUSAKI ZITAH OF ABU HAKIM    108
KHAIREDDIN NASUUH    104
NORDWART FILBERT             101
NORDWART SAHIBAR    99
NORDWART SHADEGAN    96
WALLABY`S IQAD-INDIANA    96
NORDWART SHAHIRA    92
NORDWART ERRAI    91
NORDWART EGIR    87
AZIZ CAMANZAR    82
ESFAHAN GADIIS    77
WALLABY`S IQAD IBDAIYA    76
WALLABY'S IQAD IHMIRAR    74
AZIZ AYANDE                  71
AZIZ DIVINA    69
ABDELKADER                65
WALLABY'S HAJIRI HIZBAR    62
     
1994    
NORDWART ELISSA DIDO    157
KHAIREDDIN QASHSHASHA    140
NORDWART ERRAI    136
KHAIREDDIN QARABIINAH    133
KHAIREDDIN NASUUH    127
NORDWART SAROUK    125
ABU HAKIM ALEYA    111
SAHRAI QAMISHNU    111
WALLABY`S KARRAM KUWAIY    101
PARISADE ARAFA    99
WALLABY`S GAJAR AL-GITAN     94
WALLABY`S KARRAM KHAZZ    94
ABU HAKIM AMADOU    91
WALLABY`S IQAD-INDIANA    90
WALLABY`S KARRAM KHAIL    89
ABU HAKIM ASFARANI    86
WALLABY`S LAHR AL LAIL    85
WALLABY`S KARRAH KIM    82
NORDWART DENEB    81
SAHRAI QHANDIN    79
     
1995    
NORDWART ELISSA DIDO    213
KHAIREDDIN QASHSHASHA    204
KHAIREDDIN NASUUH    181
AZIZ ENSANIYAT    180
ABU HAKIM ALEYA    179
PARISADE ARAFA    176
KHAIREDDIN QARABIINAH    161
AZIZ EMSAL    160
SAHRAI QAMISHNU    156
GHAZAL ALFARANA FEEL HEART    152
AZIZ CAMANZAR    149
NORDWART DENEB    141
WALLABY`S KARRAM KHAIL    136
KIRMAN EBURNEUS    134
WALLABY`S KARRAH KIM    130
WALLABY`S LAIL NAHAR    130
ABU HAKIM ASFARANI    129
NORDWART ERRAI    126
ABU HAKIM AMADOU    125
KIRMAN GAMID    124
     
1996    
KHAIREDDIN QASHSHASHA  N 156
PARISADE ARAFA  U 142
NORDWART ELISSA DIDO  N 140
SHAMALI DIQHAN RASHIQ  U 140
AZIZ FARANGI  U 122
NORDWART TABITA  N 120
AZIZ FATEH  U 119
SAHRAI QAMISHNU  U 118
KHAIREDDIN QADDAAH  N 117
KIRMAN GEENAH  N 113
ABU HAKIM ALEYA  N 110
AZIZ ENSANIYAT  N 108
WALLABY`S MIN MARYAM  N 108
KHAIREDDIN QADUUM  U 106
WALLABY`S KARRAM KHAIL  U 104
KIRMAN EIRENE  N 103
TRITONUS  U 103
DYANITOS CIRRAH  N 102
NORDWART DENEB  U 102
KHAIREDDIN QAATIIM  N 87
     
1997    
SHAMALI DIQHAN RASHIQ  U 124
KHAIREDDIN QADUUM  U 111
ABU HAKIM BALEEGH  U 109
KIRMAN EIRENE  N 108
DYANITOS CHAWWA  N 100
NORDWART ERRAI  U 99
ABU HAKIM BEHZAD  U 89
DYANITOS DAHI JON  U 88
DYANITOS CIRRAH  N 81
KIRMAN GAMID  U 77
AZIZ FARANGI  U 75
WALLABY`S MIN NARJARAI  N 75
KHAIREDDIN QASHSHASHA  N 73
AZIZ ENSANIYAT  N 70
KHAIREDDIN QADDAAH  N 69
VAPOURS FASCINATION  U 69
PARISADE ARAFA  U 68
DYANITOS DIRA  N 67
NORDWART TABITA  N 67
KIRMAN KASHMIR  U 59
     
1998    
ABU HAKIM BALEEGH  U 221
KIRMAN GEENAH  N 220
VAPOURS FASCINATION  U 184
VAPOURS FLY HIGH  U 179
KHAIREDDIN QADUUM  U 178
ABU HAKIM BEHZAD  U 164
KIRMAN EIRENE  N 150
ABU HAKIM CLAUDIUS  U 148
AZIZ DIVINA  N 139
DYANITOS CHAWWA  N 137
WALLABY'S PTAH BASSAM  N 135
ABU HAKIM DANAE  N 113
AZIZ ELAHI  N 112
KIRMAN ERINNA  N 105
AZIZ JEDDIYAT   N 102
DYYNIEN ELLIOT  U 102
EL HAMRAH JEZEBEL  N 99
KHAIREDDIN QADDAAH  N 96
KIRMAN MALIKAH  N 94
KIRMAN KASHMIR  U 93
     
1999    
KIRMAN MOBASHER  U 262
KIRMAN MARUSHA  N 220
WALLABY`S RAM-ES RAJIYYAH  N 211
KIRMAN MALIKAH  N 210
ABU HAKIM BEHZAD  U 182
ABU HAKIM DANAE  N 158
AZIZ KARAGAH  U 158
VAPOURS FASCINATION  U 156
AZIZ LAZEM  U 150
SHAFAQ JINHA EG JINGLES  N 139
KIRMAN MAZAHIA  N 122
AL-YASAMIN JAMANA  N 118
ABU HAKIM BALEEGH  U 116
WALLABY`S RAM-ES RONYA  N 113
KHAIREDDIN QADUUM  U 113
AZIZ JEDDIYAT   N 100
DYYNIEN ET CETERA  U 100
ABU HAKIM DALAM  U 94
WALLABY`S QAZ QAMARAN  U 93
NORDWARRT IXION  U 92
     
2000    
VAPOURS FASTRUNNER  U 125
KIRMAN NARGIL  U 120
WALLABY`S RAM-ES RONYA  N 116
KIRMAN PARYNDA  N 113
ABU HAKIM DANAE  N 112
AZIZ KABIR  U 111
NORDWART IXION  U 110
ABU HAKIM DIOMEDE  U 109
TAZILLAH SULTAN AL-ARAB  U 107
EL HAMRAH OMARA  N 103
TAZILLAH SHAH TEPE  U 101
AZIZ KARAGAH  U 100
VAPOURS FASCINATION  U 100
KIRMAN MALIKAH  N 94
KIRMAN MARUSHA  N 94
SAHRAI RATIMA  N 92
NORDWART ISAIOS  U 88
ABU HAKIM CALLIOPE  N 83
AZIZ JEDDIYAT  N 80
AL-YASAMIN JARADA  N 77
     
2001    
SAHRAI RATIMA  N 112
PASSER-BY AS MISTEL  N 110
AZIZ KABIR  U 106
TAZILLAH SHIMON SABAH  U 105
DYYNIEN EXPERT  U 101
WALLABY`S RAM-ES RAJIYYAH  N 97
VAPOURS FASTRUNNER  U 96
ABU HAKIM DIOMEDE  U 95
WALLABY`S RAM-ES RONYA  N 94
GHAZAL ALFARANA HUNA YAMIN  N 93
ASARAFI JUANNAH  N 90
NORDWART ISAIOS  U 90
AZIZ JEDDIYAT  N 89
AL-YASAMIN JARADA  N 88
KIRMAN MALIKAH  N 88
KIRMAN PARYNDA  N 87
AZIZ KARAGAH  U 82
GHAZAL ALFARANA HASNAT KHAN  U 82
KIRMAN OBEAH  N 78
VAPOURS FASCINATION  U 78
     
2002    
EL HAMRAH NARAJILA  N 141
ABU HAKIM GHAZAALAH  N 130
AZIZ NASIHAT  N 105
VAPOURS INCA INDIANA  N 105
DYYNIEN FLYING FANTASY  N 99
AZIZ PEYAM  N 97
AZIZ KABIR  U 92
GHAZAL ALFARANA HUNA YAMIN  N 90
DYANITOS FAR FAZEL  U 88
ABU HAKIM IZDIHAR  N 87
ABU HAKIM IMAN  N 84
TAZILLAH RIIM BINT TOPAZ  N 83
ABU HAKIM IJAAZ  U 81
DYYNIEN FLYING FALCON  U 81
VAPOURS FASCINATION  U 81
VAPOURS INCA BRIGHTSTAR  N 80
DYANITOS HIJAZ  U 79
ABU HAKIM DIOMEDE  U 77
TAZILLAH SHIMON SABAH  U 77
VAPOURS INCA SUNSHINE  N 74
     
2003    
AZIZ QODRAT  U 132
ABU HAKIM IJAAZ  U 130
VAPOURS INCA SUNSHINE  N 111
TAZILLAH RIIM BINT TOPAZ  N 109
TAZILLAH SHIMON SABAH  U 108
VAPOURS INCA BRIGHTSTAR  N 107
DYYNIEN EXPERT  U 96
WALLABY´S RAM-ES RONYA  N 96
AZIZ QASIDE  N 95
DYANITOS HAWIWAH  N 92
DYANITOS IMAAD  U 91
ABU HAKIM IZDIHAR  N 90
EL HAMRAH NARAJILA  N 86
WALLABY´S UMM UMAIYAD  N 82
ABU HAKIM GHAZAALAH  N 78
BERICAS BEDAR MAJAN  U 69
VAPOURS INCA MOONLIGHT  N 69
EDISOVA BAZ-JAR  U 68
NORDWART JIPNEJA  N 68
AL YASAMIN JASIMA  N 67
AZIZ JEDDIYAT  N 67
AZIZ QALIL  N 67
     
2004    
AZIZ QASIDE  N 135
VAPOURS INCA SUNSHINE  N 128
KHAIREDDIN SAYID  U 127
ABU HAKIM GHAZAALAH  N 124
DYYNIEN EXPERT  U 120
WALLABY´S RAM-ES RONYA  N 114
WALLABY´S UMM UZUNA  N 107
DYANITOS ISHWAR  U 105
DYYNIEN FLYING FALCON  U 101
AZIZ QODRAT  U 100
ABU HAKIM IJAAZ  U 97
WALLABY´S UMM URUK  U 97
VAPOURS INCA BRIGHTSTAR  N 97
DYANITOS FAR FAZEL  U 92
TAZILLAH RAJAAH AL -RUBIN  U 88
EL HAMRAH UNNAH  N 87
ABU HAKIM JAWAD  U 86
EDISOVA BE-L-AXASS  N 85
TAZILLAH QAHIR SANAM  U 85
WALLABY´S UMM UMAIYAD  N 83
     
2005    
EXLIBRIS CANES SHIMBUN  U 137
AL KHABARA BABBAR  U 127
ABU HAKIM JEANNETH  N 114
EDISOVA BE-L-AXASS  N 114
EL HAMRAH UNNAH  N 111
AZIZ QASIDE  N 108
AL-YASAMIN AMEENA  N 107
TAZILLAH OMAR KAMRAN  U 106
ASARAFI MAHIR MUBARIZ  U 103
KIRMAN RAHULDA  N 103
WALLABY´S UMM UZUNA  N 99
AZIZ UZZIAH  U 98
AZIZ SARDAR  U 93
GHAZAL ALFARANA JERRY COTTON  U 91
ABU HAKIM IJAAZ  U 88
WALLABY´S WAJD WARUDA  N 87
DYANITOS JUNUENA  N 78
VAPOURS INCA SUNSHINE  N 75
DYANITOS LUNA  N 74
KHAIREDDIN SAYID  U 72
     
2006    
ASARAFI MAHIR MUBARIZ  U 158
DIX DAX EX-EZABAHZ  U 146
DYYNIEN HASSAN HASNA  N 133
AZIZ XAHARZADE  N 131
ZARABIS MALCOLM  U 129
EL-UBAID´S KHEDITZAH  N 126
IDAN ATIQ RAFIQ  U 124
AZIZ QASIDE  N 112
AZIZ VELAYAT  N 112
KIRMAN VAHID  U 109
DYANITOS LAJLAJ  U 108
DYYNIEN GT GIZETTE  N 108
TAZILLAH OMAR KAMRAN  U 108
ABU HAKIM GHAZAALAH  N 105
AL-YASAMIN AMEENA  N 101
KIRMAN RAHULDA  N 98
AL KHABARA BABBAR  U 96
AL-YASAMIN AZHARA  N 96
VAPOURS JEDI LEIA  N 91
EXLIBRIS CANES SHIMBUN  U 88
     
2007    
DYYNIEN HASSAN HAMAIDI  U 143
AZIZ QASIDE  N 141
AL-YASAMIN AZHARA  N 136
ZARABIS MALCOLM  U 123
AL-YASAMIN ADIBA  N 119
DYYNIEN HASSAN HASNA  N 115
VAPOURS JEDI LEIA  N 115
TADJ MAHAL ELAM ISMAEL  U 111
KIRMAN VAHID  U 109
DYANITOS MAGENA  N 104
TAZILLAH MAHTA MALAKEH  N 97
DADAELIS NILE OF TAZILLAH  U 93
AZIZ VALEI  N 86
KURIIRIN ERENA MAY  N 81
AZIZ XAHARZADE  N 80
DYYNIEN GT GUDEAN  U 79
EL-UBAID'S KHEDITZAH  N 77
DIX DAX EX-EZABAHZ  U 75
KIRMAN WARIMAN  U 72
DYYNIEN HASSAN HADISS  U 69
     
2008    
AZIZ QASIDE  N 140
DYYNIEN HASSAN HASNA  N 136
AL-YASAMIN AZHARA  N 119
TAZILLAH MONA LULOAH  N 111
DYYNIEN HASSAN HADISS  U 107
EL-UBAID´S KHEDITZAH  N 101
KIRMAN WARIMAN  U 99
AZIZ BAJI  N 95
DYYNIEN HASSAN HAMAIDI  U 95
AL WATHBA YARA AMINA  N 94
DYANITOS MOCCASIN  N 94
TADJ MAHAL ELAM ISMAEL  U 94
KURIIRIN EMPEDOR MAY  U 90
ASARAFI NABONASSAR  U 89
AZIZ QADIM  U 87
AL A´LIM I´SMET BEN MALCOLM  U 85
AZIZ VALEI  N 85
WALLABY'S XEER WI-ASIDDA  U 85
ABU HAKIM JEANNETH  N 80
QASHANI TOUMAN HAMA  U 76
     
2009    
AL A´LIM I´SMET BEN MALCOLM  U 85
DYYNIEN IDIZ IARA  N 78
DYANITOS ONYX  N 75
ACTION Ö EL HOR LAAMAN  N 66
KIRMAN WARIMAN  U 65
DYYNIEN HASSAN HASNA  N 64
TAZILLAH KHANDA-KARNEOL  U 64
ZARABIS MALCOLM  U 64
TAZILLAH JANNA JAWAYDAH  N 62
ZARABIS NAJAT  N 62
DYYNIEN IDIZ ILAAH  U 61
TAZILLAH KASHMIRA  N 60
DIX DAX EX-EZMAIZ  U 56
DYYNIEN IDIZ IMRAN  U 54
AL WATHBA YARA AMINA  N 53
AZIZ BAJI  N 52
DABKA'S GIBSON  U 49
EIRECOGTEIL´S QAWAI RHEA  N 48
AL-YASAMIN AMEENA  N 47
ASARAFI NABONASSAR  U 45
     
2010    
SHARRAQUE ASVINN  U 85
NON SERVIAM ANUNG UN RAMA  U 85
AL A'LIM I'SMET BEN MALCOLM  U 77
ASARAFI PAIYAM-BAZ  N 77
ZARABIS ODEZIA  N 73
TAZILLAH KHANDA-KARNEOL  U 68
EIRECOGTEIL'S QAWAI RHEA  N 63
TAZILLAH OMAR KAMRAN  U 62
AL-YASAMIN AMEENA  N 60
ZARABIS ORLEANE  N 54
DABKA'S GIBSON  U 53
DYYNIEN IDIZ ILAAH  U 51
MU'AZZAZ AMURRAH  N 51
TAZILLAH JANNA JAWAYDAH  N 51
GHAZAL ALFARANA KHEOPS  U 50
DYYNIEN IDIZ IARA  N 50
AL-YASAMIN AZHARA  N 49
NON SERVIAM ANAX IMPERATOR  U 49
AZIZ CANE ZADAN  U 48
TAZILLAH KASHMIRA  N 47
DYYNIEN IDIZ ISLAROSE  N 47
ZARABIS MALCOLM  U 47
     
2011    
ZARABIS ODEZIA  N 92
TAZILLAH GHALIA KARMAH  N 67
EIRECOGTEIL´S QAWAI RHEA  N 61
RUWEIS HAYTHAM  U 59
ZARABIS OLDOOZ  U 56
ZARABIS OAISARA  N 55
TAZILLAH JANNA JAWAYDAH  N 55
ASARAFI PAIYAM-BAZ  N 54
AL-YASAMIN AMEENA  N 53
TAZILLAH GHADA ASIYA  N 51
AL A´LIM I´SMET BEN MALCOLM  U 48
ZARABIS ORLEANE  N 46
VAPOURS KAMILAH  N 43
AL WATHBA YARA AMINA  N 43
DYYNIEN IDIZ IARA  N 43
YUZAK SELMA  N 42
NON SERVIAM ANAX IMPERATOR  U 42
SUNFIRE FAREEDAH AL-NIL  N 41
BIDHAARA AL NAQAWA  N 41
TAZILLAH KHANDA-KARNEOL  U 41
     
2012    
AL-YASAMIN SAMINA  N 64
ZARABIS ODEZIA  N 59
TAZILLAH GHALIA KARMAH  N 53
ZARABIS OLDOOZ  U 51
KHRONOS MIN AL ASIFE  U 48
ZARABIS OAISARA  N 48
TIZPA POURGOUHAR TISHTAR  N 47
ZARABIS OAMRA  U 47
HADAYAN ANTARES  U 47
SHAMALI IMAD AL FAKIR IBN RAADIN  U 46
YUZAK SELMA  N 46
QASHANI KHALIFA HAMA  U 44
DYYNIEN JELAL JADIRA  N 42
RUWEIS HAYTHAM  U 41
TAZILLAH GHADA ASIYA  N 37
HADAYAN ALTAIR  U 33
AL A´LIM I´SMET BEN MALCOLM  U 30
BIDHAARA AL NAQAWA  N 29
GHAZAL ALFARANA KHEOPS  U 28
SALGREY'S ALINA  N 27
     
2013    
NON SERVIAM CREDO QUIA ABSURDUM  U 70
NIMUEH  N 66
DIOSKURY LARALANI OF GHAZAL ALFARANA  N 60
AZIZ IRYANA  N 53
TAZILLAH GHALIA KARMAH  N 53
AL-YASAMIN SAMINA  N 51
ZARABIS ODEZIA  N 49
KHRONOS MIN AL ASIFE  U 48
TIZPA POURGOUHAR TISHTAR  N 47
TAZILLAH GHADA ASIYA  N 45
ZARABIS PRATITI  N 41
TAZILLAH FADIA FARAHNAZ  N 40
ZARABIS OAISARA  N 38
SHAMALI IMAD AL FAKIR IBN RAADIN  U 36
ZARABIS OLDOOZ  U 36
SHARRAQUE ASVINN  U 33
ZARABIS OZDEMIR  U 33
TAZILLAH FAYSAL FARIS  U 32
SALGREY'S ALINA  N 31
AZIZ EHSAN  N 31
DYANITOS QISMAH  N 31
     
2014    
TAZILLAH EVITA QUEEN  N 93
EL HAMRAH JAMRAH  N 90
TAZILLAH ELIANA  N 90
KURIIRIN IRMELINA KICKAPOO  N 78
DIOSKURY LARALANI OF GHAZAL ALFARANA  N 77
ZARABIS PRATITI  N 71
MU'AZZAZ BARANDE  N 68
AZIZ IRYANA  N 68
NON SERVIAM CREDO QUIA ABSURDUM  U 67
ZARABIS PAYAL  N 64
AL WATHBA DIL NAWAZ  U 59
AL WATHBA DILWAR FAARIH  U 59
SALMANAZAR ABLA TIGER LILY  N 56
AL-YASAMIN SAMINA  N 56
HYRKANYA YANN SWANILDA  N 51
ZARABIS OAISARA  N 51
UZIDUZIT HAWKSVIEW NON SERVIAM TOMAHAWK  U 47
HEPSANKEIKKA  N 47
EL-UBAID'S SINCERITY ISIS  N 46
AZIZ MITRA  N 46
AZIZ LUXOR  U 46
ZARABIS OZDEMIR  U 46
     
2015    
ZARABIS OLDOOZ  U 110
SALGREY'S ALINA  N 103
SUNFIRE IBSAN  U 98
TAZILLAH EVITA QUEEN  N 95
NON SERVIAM CREDO QUIA ABSURDUM  U 91
NON SERVIAM DOMINA ANIMARUM  N 86
TAZILLAH CARA CAMELIA  N 85
ZARABIS QESARAH  N 83
ZIBA  N 82
AL WATHBA DILWAR FAARIH  U 82
AAVATUULEN ALA LUXUS LEXUS  U 75
DESIERTO BELLEZA EMPERADOR  U 75
TAZILLAH CASSANDAN  N 73
DYYNIEN LI LIYAM  U 72
EL-UBAID'S SINCERITY ISIS  N 71
TAZILLAH GHALIA KARMAH  N 69
TAZILLAH DARIUS  U 65
ZARABIS QUADRE  U 63
DESIERTO BELLEZA HYPERBOREA DIVINA  N 63
CARAVAN DHUU DAWAR  U 61
     
2016    
SHAMALI JALALAT SHAMAH  U 130
ZARABIS QUADRE  U 130
ZARABIS REEMA  N 110
KIRMAN FARINELLI  U 109
DYYNIEN LI LIYAM  U 106
TAZILLAH BAHAR BANU  N 100
NOX INFINITA ARENARIA INTERPRES  U 99
YUZAK AURANGZEB  U 99
NON SERVIAM DRAKAINA KARKHARODON  N 98
AL WATHBA DILWAR FAARIH  U 93
ZARABIS OLDOOZ  U 90
NON SERVIAM DOMINA ANIMARUM  N 83
YUZAK AZADBEH  U 82
ZUBAYR ADAN FOR SOHEIL NOUR  N 82
TA’ZIM GHARIB GHAZAL  U 79
ZARABIS QUANEISHA  N 79
KIANOUSH Y-SHIRVAN  U 77
EL HAMRAH MAJEEDA  N 75
ZARABIS ROSALIA  N 75
SALMANAZAR ABLA TIGER LILY  N 75
     
2017    
ZARABIS REYHAN  U 93
EIRECOGTEIL’S SANTERRA SYRAH  U 77
ZARABIS REZZAN  N 76
JAISALMER ABAYOMI  U 74
ZARABIS QUADRE  U 71
ONAJIIB Y-SHIRVAN  U 69
ZUBAYR AJAZ  U 68
ZARABIS REEMA  N 65
EL HAMRAH MAJEEDA  N 62
GOLDEN DESERT’S BARAKAH  N 57
SUNFIRE IBSAN  U 57
YUZAK AZADBEH  U 56
TAZILLAH BAHAR BANU  N 56
EL HAMRAH MAHER  U 55
EL HAMRAH NADIIR  N 53
DIX DAX MAGIC SMARAGDI  U 52
NOX INFINITA ARDEA CINEREA  N 48
TAZILLAH CARA CAMELIA  N 48
EL HAMRAH MARMAR  U 47
TA’ZIM GHARIB GHAZAL  U 47
KHRONOS MIN AL ASIFE  U 47